CHINA TELECOM AMERICAS CORPORATION

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 6097407/89
607 Herndon Parkway Suite 201 Herndon, VA 20170
China Telecom Americas (CTA) is a leading provider of custom, end-to-end network, cloud and data center services in China and over 110 countries worldwide... Established in 2000, CTA offers leading multinational enterprises authorized Chinese telecommunications products & services in the US, Canadian and Latin American markets... CTA offers a range of service provider partner solutions from wholesale IPv4 and IPv6 transit, ethernet transport, private peering and data center interconnects.
Also known as: CT Americas, CTA
Primary location: Herndon United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
109
HIT Score
0.80
President


VP of Sales
Domain
ctamericas.com

Actual
www.ctamericas.com

IP
47.254.4.145

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CARVENDORZ - carvendorz.com
  2. INSTOCK SUPPLIES - instocksupplies.com
  3. LISA SHAUB NEW YORK - lisashaub.com
  4. PHARMSOURCE - pharmsource.net
  5. TRINITY TURF - trinityturf.net
0 comments Add a comment