DAT - CON

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 6143334/136
Cvetlińćna ulica 52, 3313 Polzela - Slovenia
Founded and located in Polzela, Slovenia in 1992, DAT - CON offers specialized mobile and stationary observation solutions mainly used for coastal and land border control. We also provide system integration, development of electronic applications and special measuring and multimedia equipment. The partnerships we have established with market leaders in thermal imaging, optics, measuring equipment and communications opened new paths for company development... In the law enforcement and crime prevention and control industry, DAT - CON has developed exceptional systems which are widely used by the crime police and state security services.
Also known as: Webstoritve
Registration numbers: 5706319 (W)
VAT numbers: SI 67590420
Primary location: Polzela Slovenia
Associated domains: dat-con-traffic.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
dat-con.com

Actual
www.dat-con.com

IP
195.206.229.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment