DUNN, ROBERTS AND COMPANY

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 6315813/107
724 Kirby St • Lake Charles, LA 70601
The firm of Dunn, Roberts, & Company, LLC was founded in 1998 by Robert G. Dunn and Sara A. Roberts. In 2009, Mr. Dunn retired after many years of providing his clients with valuable service. Due to his retirement, a requirement by the State Board of Accountants necessitated a name change as of December 31, 2011. The firm now has become Sara A. Roberts, CPA, APAC and continues to provide the same services as Dunn, Roberts and Company, LLC
Also known as: Dunn Roberts & Company, Dunn, Roberts and Company, LLC
Primary location: Lake Charles United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
dunnroberts.com

Actual
www.dunnroberts.com

IP
72.10.52.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment