DUNCAN COTTERILL

Updated 12 days ago
  • ID: 6327790/147
Plaza 148 Victoria
Duncan Cotterill has grown to become one of the leading law firms in New Zealand. We have achieved this because as a firm we are very clear about where we are heading and what we want to achieve. We have a strong set of values and we are totally committed to working alongside our clients to help them achieve their goals... Everything that we do is built upon the firm's values: authenticity, excellence, enterprising and he tāngata. They are why our people and clients enjoy working with Duncan Cotterill... An experienced and enterprising full-service law firm with lawyers located in Auckland, Wellington, Nelson, Christchurch and Queenstown
Also known as: Duncan Cotterill Lawyers
Primary location: Chile
Associated domains: dc.co.nz, duncancotterill.co.nz, duncancotterill.com.au, duncancotterill.legal, duncot.co.nz, employmentlawyer.co.nz, franchiselawyer.co.nz, williamsco.co.nz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
25
HIT Score
0.98
Domain
duncancotterill.com

Actual
duncancotterill.com

IP
103.6.212.137

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. EHFPRODUCTION.NL - ehfproduction.com
  2. SMITH OILFIELD SERVICES - smithoilfieldservices.homestead.com
  3. ORBIS INTERNATIONAL - orbis.org
  4. DFS CONSULTING GROUP - dfsconsultinggroup.com
  5. CAPITALIZE FOR KIDS - capitalizeforkids.org
0 comments Add a comment