ELEMENTS

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 6378694/130
9/F DPC Place 2322 Chino Roces Avenue Makati 1222 Philippines
Starting in 1993 under the name of Elements Inc, the company was re-incorporated five years later to Elements Fine Furnishing Fabrics Inc. under the ownership of Patricia Liang and Pilar Martinez-Miranda... We at Elements Fine Furnishing Fabrics Inc are committed to our local design community, our retail clients and our brands. Whether an order for one meter or a thousand, each client is a valued client; and we strive to provide the best service, value and product for their needs... As the exclusive distributor in the Philippines for many leading international brands, Elements Fine Furnishing Fabric Inc. brings the very best of interior design products under one roof. From our showroom on the ninth floor of DPC Place in Makati, we offer a broad range of textiles, wall coverings, curtain accessories, lighting and leather, to both residential and commercial clients. Many of our products are produced under stringent environmental standards receiving LEED certification.
Also known as: Elements Fine Furnishing Fabric Inc., Elements Fine Furnishing Fabrics, Elements Fine Furnishing Fabrics Inc., Elements Inc
Primary location: Makati Philippines
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
elements.com.ph

Actual
www.elements.com.ph

IP
13.228.4.65

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. JLPA - jlparchi.com
  2. SASHU - sa-shu.com
  3. AL MUSTADAMAH INDUSTRIES - almustadamah.com
  4. HOME DESIGN BASE - homedesignbase.com.sg
  5. GUANGDONG NEW VISION FILM - windowfilmcn.com
0 comments Add a comment