EVERYWAY MEDICAL

Updated 195 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 6492348/104
3F., No.5, Ln. 155, Sec. 3, Beishen Rd., Shenkeng Dist., New Taipei City 22203
Everyway Medical was established in 1989 at Taipei, Taiwan. Since then we have been devoted to the research, development and manufacturing physical therapy equipments including electrical stimulators, treatment tables and traction system. Our goal is to offer more user friendly, high quality products to our customers, while our price is still quite economic... Currently, we manufacture wide range of electrical stimulators for pain relief, muscle stimulation, incontinence treatment and adhesive electrodes, lead wires, conductive garments and probes. Besides, we also supply traction units, electrical or hydraulic treatment tables and tilt tables. All products are available with OEM or ODM design by order... Our quality system is certified according to ISO 13485. All of our stimulators and probes are CE marked according to the 93/42/EEC (MDD) and are FDA, CMDCAS approved.We have dealers in over 35 countries across the world. The quality of our products had been approved by many of..
Also known as: Everyway Medical Instruments, Everyway Medical Instruments Co., Ltd
Primary location: Taipei China
Associated domains: everyway-med.com, everywaymedical.com, welllifehealthcare.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
everyway-medical.com

Actual
www.everyway-medical.com

IP
192.186.247.230

Status
DNSError

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. JMS FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED
  2. PEREIRA - pereira.nu
  3. OPERA - indyopera.org
  4. POWER ADVERTISING - power-advertising.co.uk
  5. AJNC - ajnc.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment