EUROPE STEEL CENTER

Updated 127 days ago
  • ID: 6496256/103
Oostelijke Randweg 40, 4782 PZ Moerdijk Postbus 47, 4780 AA Moerdijk The Netherlands
Family founded and building on almost 60 years of experience we are the go-to party for any steel needs... We strive to serve our customers directly from our substantial stock, but we have also build an extensive network of contacts which we gladly use for your benefit... Our projects team offers high quality service which is common for especially oil & gas market. By offering multi-product packages of special structural steel grades and complete project management services we can fulfill high quality standards for your projects all over the world. Your requirements are handled with the utmost care and complying to the most up-to-date specifications and standards.
Also known as: Europe Steel Center Group
Primary location: Moerdijk Netherlands
Associated domains: europe-steel-center.nl, europe-steel-projects.com, europe-steel-projects.eu, europe-steel-projects.nl, europesteelcenter.com, europesteelcenter.eu, heavyplates.eu, quartoplates.com, snijwerk.eu, steelcutting.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
europe-steel-center.com

Actual
www.europe-steel-center.com

IP
80.65.96.112

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. X-WAYS - x-ways.com
  2. OPEN SOURCE MATTERS - opensourcematters.org
  3. CARDI - cardi.biz
  4. PBA S.P.A. - pba.it
  5. SPOON - spoonagency.com
0 comments Add a comment