EZKO

Updated 75 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 6520836/144
Level 4, Suite 6 , 35 Spring St Bondi Junction NSW 2022 Australia
Ezko is the preferred cleaning partner for premium property managers and owners. We deliver unparalleled quality which is supported by our highly experienced management team. We support our operations with ISO certified management systems leveraging the latest technology. We offer innovative solutions to our clients to assist their goals for improving quality, efficiency and safety, reducing waste and incidents, enhancing communication and transparency, and strengthening and growing our client partnership. And we support our team; recognising and celebrating success and encouraging each other to achieve our potential as we strive to grow... Ezko Property Services (Aust) Pty Ltd was founded in 1987. And for nearly 30 years the company has fostered a reputation within the property services industry of providing personalised, customer-focused and high quality services. Continuous learning ensures all equipment, products, and processes provide clients with the most efficient, highest..
Also known as: Ezko Property Services, Ezko Property Services (Aust) Pty Ltd
Primary location: Junction Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
ezko.com.au

Actual
www.ezko.com.au

IP
203.98.95.165

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. COUSIN'S FREIGHT SERVICES - cousinsfreight.com
  2. BOEING - boeingsupplier.com
  3. KUMAR - skumarmfs.com
  4. ROWANRIDGE LIMITED
  5. PROPERTY MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment