FOODSERVICE INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION INC (FIA)

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 6610395/109
The Foodservice Industry Association Incorporated (FIA) is a not-for-profit organisation formed in 1985 to organise and manage Hospitality and Catering Expos throughout regional NSW. The events provide an opportunity for members and non-members to promote their products and services to all sectors of the foodservice and associated industries.
Also known as: foodservice, Foodservice Industry Association Incorporated (FIA), The Foodservice Industry Association Incorporated
Registration numbers: 30 498 484 080 (W), Y1807911 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
President

Domain
foodservice.org.au

Actual
www.foodservice.org.au

IP
3.13.192.206

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment