FRS GOVERNMENT SERVICES

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 6663189/137
PO Box 744 Tonasket Washington 98855 United States
FRS Government Services is a minority owned business that specializes in the installation of Forced Entry and Ballistic Resistant (FE/BR) products, Technical Security Systems and construction installation. Founded in 2008, FRS Government Services was created to pursue the ever-growing need of physical and technical security in both the private and public sector contract arena. Clients can be assured that our experience, expertise, and comprehensive approach to physical and technical security applications enable our company to provide you with a quality of work surpassing expectations. All products installed by FRS Government Services are guaranteed to pass all acceptance and accreditation criteria issued by our client... FRS offers global services in the following fields, but is not limited to: Consultanting, Quality Assurance and Quality Control, Project Implementation, Staffing, Technology, and Infrastructures... We are committed to providing our customers with employees who take..
Also known as: FRS Government Services PO
Primary location: Tonasket United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
frsgovernmentservices.com

Actual
www.frsgovernmentservices.com

IP
70.39.149.135

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment