FRUTTA JUICE & SERVICES

Updated 108 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 6663858/115
Opp Berger Yard, Mile 2, Apapa, Lagos-Nigeria
Since its incorporation in 2003, Frutta Juice & Services Ltd is committed to the manufacture of wide range of fruit juices and drinks. Our operational processes conform to international and Nigeria standards delights our consumers' expectations. We use the finest raw material from around the globe to blend our juices and drinks using the most advanced safe technologies under hygienic conditions.
Also known as: Frutta Juice, Frutta Juice & Services Ltd, Frutta Juice And Services Nigeria Ltd.
Primary location: Lagos Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
44
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
fruttajuice.com

Actual
fruttajuice.com

IP
192.185.174.75

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KEY VISION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED - keyglobal.co
  2. WARBURG PINCUS - warburgpincus.com
  3. EXIT 153 - exit153.net
  4. BOYER'S BUGGY BATH - boyerbuggybath.com
  5. GROUP - mel-group.ca
0 comments Add a comment