GEOANDLOGIC.COM

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 6723355/110
Geo & Logic is delighted to launch another sister company to its group named secure zone security services... Geo & Logic was established in 2005 at Dubai UAE. G&L offers Information Technology services related to GPS Tracking solutions, GIS Software (IDRISI Selva), application development solutions, security surveillance system, security services and portal websites to customers across the globe... Geo and Logic GIS Solutions LLC were established to meet the growing needs for tracking solutions services.[ Registered & Certified By Department Of Protective Systems ]
Also known as: Geo & Logic, Geo and Logic GIS Solutions LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
geoandlogic.com

Actual
www.geoandlogic.com

IP
86.96.194.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment