HALLMARK EQUIPMENT

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 6909389/110
11040 N. Monterey Rd. Morgan Hill, CA 95037-9362
Hallmark Equipment was founded in 1986 by partners Jim Birkey and Ron Wilson, who each have more than 45 years of experience buying and selling a wide range of packaging and processing equipment. We take great pride in our accurate evaluation and representation of equipment and our longstanding excellent reputation in the industry... Morgan Hill, CA, where we have 3.5 acres of used processing and packaging equipment. For your convenience, we also have equipment stored in various other states including Texas, Illinois, Arizona, Arkansas, Pennsylvania, and New York.
Also known as: Hallmark Equipment, Inc.
Primary location: Morgan Hill United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
heiusa.com

Actual
www.heiusa.com

IP
69.5.20.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment