HERBAL SCIENCE

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 6916095/147
21, Jalan PJS 3/1, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Herbal Science was incorporated in 1995 in Petaling Jaya, Malaysia and formulates, designs, manufactures, validates, certifies and delivers custom pharmaceutical, health supplement, traditional and herbal medicine, cosmetic and food products engineered to current Good Manufacturing Standards... MORE CREATIVE & ORIGINAL Herbal Science's award-winning product formulation and packaging design team creates the ultimate products unsurpassed in ingenuity. MORE MORE GENUINE PARTNERSHIP Your success is Herbal Science's success. We are in this together. Treat us as your own private factory. In truth, we are. MORE MORE PASSIONATE & LOYAL We know who made Herbal Science what she is today. "One product one brand" has always been our motto. We treasure loyalty. MORE WHERE QUALITY IS GUARANTEED We perform hundreds of checks and balances to make sure our products look and function the best. We keep our standards high, and our reject rates low. MORE MORE BILLION DOLLAR PRODUCTS Our track record..
Also known as: Herbal Science Malaysia, Herbal Science Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Petaling Jaya Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
herbalscience.com.my

Actual
herbalscience.com.my

IP
192.82.60.164

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment