Scihead IP Group was founded by Professor Xu Wen, subordinated to a patent agency of Sun Yat-Sen University of Medicines which is now Sun Yet-Sen University, and is one of the oldest patent agencies in China. After over 20 years' development, Scihead is becoming an intellectual property services firm involving patents, trademarks and IP litigations. Scihead is not only one of the first patent agencies to handle foreign affairs authorized by State Intellectual Property Office, but also one of the biggest and strongest IP groups in South China. Nowadays, our company is dedicated to achieve the ultimate goal of providing professional, comprehensive, effective and prominent IP services for both domestic and international clients.
Also known as: huihua-lawyer.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Domain
huihua-lawyer.com

Actual
www.huihua-lawyer.com

IP
183.63.125.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment