I6NET SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 104 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 7003865/113
C/ Pensamiento, 27 Esc. Izq. 3ยบ-3 Madrid 28020 Spain
I6NET Solutions and Technologies Limited is a pan-European company founded in 2002 specialized in the development of new applications and advanced communication solutions. I6NET creates new business solutions and opportunities with voice interactivity, helping phone and data networks convergence. Its innovative VoiceXML interpreters and software components enable the creation of advanced voice & video services.
Also known as: i6net, I6NET Solutions and Technologies Limited
Primary location: Madrid Spain
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
General
Domain
i6net.com

Actual
www.i6net.com

IP
84.246.228.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment