HSPC

Updated 103 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7005948/113
Level 1, 525 Flinders Street, Melbourne VIC, 3000 Australia
HSPC Health Architects is one of Australia's leading specialist health and aged care architectural practices... HSPC Health Architects is an established practice with a very stable workforce providing our clients with staff continuity from the initial concept stage through to construction and commissioning of the building. Each project has the direct involvement of the Director in Charge who has an expansive understanding of the project. We commit to delivering project on time and on budget... HSPC Health Architects is a group of talented and results driven architects, designers and health facility planners. We collaborate with our colleagues within the Peddle Thorp Group to bring to projects the best team to meet the requirements for a particular project. Therefore, no project is too large or complex for us.
Also known as: HSPC Health Architects, HSPC International
Primary location: Melbourne Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
hspc.com.au

Actual
www.hspc.com.au

IP
116.90.60.131

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment