INTELLIGENT CLEARING NETWORK

Updated 106 days ago
  • ID: 7006716/113
110 Washington Avenue. North Haven, CT 06473
ICN was founded by a team of software engineers and business managers who were bothered by the persistent and well-documented inefficiency and fraud they observed in the coupon industry, and this same motivation drives the company today. We build industry leading, patent protected technology to improve the performance of promotions for consumers, retailers and manufacturers alike.
Also known as: ICN, Intelligent Clearing Network, inc.
Primary location: North Haven United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
icn-net.com

Actual
icn-net.com

IP
107.180.47.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment