IB-S INDUSTRIEBEDARF SACHSEN

Updated 165 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7007034/110
Weinböhlaer Straße 53, D-01127 Dresden
The company ib-s was founded in June 1990 as a wholesale-dealer for mechanical engineering in Dresden... Since 1995 ib-s is specialised in its core business for railway authorities and producers in the railway industry. First successful approval in 1995 at the technology centre Deutsche Bahn AG in Minden. After finishing tests ib-s is able to supply inner-rings for axle-box-bearings.
Also known as: ib-s, ib-s Industriebedarf Sachsen GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 6669 (W)
Primary location: Dresden United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
ib-s.de

Actual
www.ib-s.de

IP
81.169.145.94

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment