INCORPORATED BUILDERS PTE

Updated 101 days ago
  • ID: 7007049/113
37 Kallang Pudding Road #09-08 Tong Lee Building Singapore 349315
Since 1983, Incorporated Builders Group has steadily built a reputation in the delivery of real estate and construction-related services to a wide range of corporate clients... We take pride in delivering impeccable full- spectrum design, construction and engineering services. Our clients span across multiple markets, such as residential, commercial, retail, industrial, hospitality, infrastructure projects that are either privately own or municipal in nature. For the past 5 years, Incorporated Builders Group records a book order of more than SGD 270 Millions.
Also known as: Incorporated Builders Pte Ltd.
Registration numbers: 198304399K (W)
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
ib.com.sg

Actual
www.ib.com.sg

IP
101.100.210.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment