TRACTEBEL HYDROPROJEKT

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 7028737/137
Rie├čnerstra├če 18 99427 Weimar Germany
Tractebel Hydroprojekt GmbH is an engineering company active in planning, design, and consulting. The company is specialising in the field of hydraulic engineering. The company's headquarters are located in Weimar, and it has additional offices in Dresden, Munich and Bad Vilbel and a branch office in Hamburg. Tractebel Hydroprojekt was founded in 1978, and is part of the Lahmeyer Group since 1991... As a leading engineering company, Tractebel Hydroprojekt offers a broad range of planning and engineering services.
Also known as: Tractebel Engineering GmbH, Tractebel Hydroprojekt GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 100221 (W)
Primary location: Weimar Germany
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hydroprojekt.de

Actual
www.hydroprojekt.de

IP
153.92.202.113

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. JOULE GROUP - joule-group.com
0 comments Add a comment