INTEGRATED LEARNING SYSTEMS

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7072444/92
P.O. Box 337 McLean, VA 22101
Integrated Learning Systems, Inc. (ILS) is an innovative training solutions provider dedicated to delivering custom, high quality interactive multimedia instruction. ILS is proud to serve a diverse market including manufacturing, industrial, finance, sales, software development, government, military, and human resources. Whether desktop or mobile delivery, ILS maintains a standard that ensures increased learner retention and high motivation in an environment that gives workers easy access to training when and where they need it the most... Incorporated in November, 1991 in the State of Delaware, ILS, a women-owned business, established its headquarters in McLean, Virginia. The work ethic instilled in every ILS instructional designer, writer, programmer and artist, is to "autograph each job with excellence!"
Also known as: ILS, ILS, Inc., Integrated Learning Systems, Inc.
Primary location: Mclean United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ilscbt.com

Actual
ilscbt.com

IP
142.4.23.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment