MEDIX SYSTEMS CONSULTANTS

Updated 171 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7079780/129
600 Holiday Plaza Dr. Suite 545 Matteson, IL 60443
MSCI was founded in 1987 as healthcare systems integration and consulting company with expertise in revenue cycle management systems as well as Electronic Health Records (EHR) as far back as 1997.
Also known as: Medix Systems Consultants, Inc.
Primary location: Matteson United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
imsci.com

Actual
imsci.com

IP
192.124.249.165

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment