IRIS

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 7164458/102
Iris is one of the most sophisticated and aesthetically inclined Corporate Uniform manufacturers that bring to you the elegance of intricate designing and the flair of corporate excellence in execution. Established by Rohit Kamra and Abhishek Kamra, Iris defines the finesse and style sense desired for each Corporate and Hotel uniform by blending it with the brand it represents. At Iris, it's about merging the conversational value in each design with the comfort, quality and class of the uniform across all major sectors... Iris' production facility houses around 100 machines that churns out what you call the best in class garments. It has been 15 years of a delightful journey that has earned trust and admiration for the work apart from complete satisfaction for each Iris customer. Innovating constantly with its own ideas and moving beyond the usual with each passing day, Iris takes up challenges to surpass it's own level of execution to reach the epitome of world-class designs.
Also known as: Iris Wear
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
iriswear.in

Actual
www.iriswear.in

IP
162.241.148.13

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment