JOTRIN

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 7227934/107
Room G, 4th Floor, 1st Block, Golden Building, 152 Fuk Wah Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Jotrin Electronics Limited has offices in Hong Kong and Shenzhen, We are a professional agent of electronic components distributor with many years of industry experience. JOTRIN is certified to the ISO9001:2015 international quality standard and ISO14001:2015 environmental management standard. We're selling all kinds of the active components such as integrated circuits,transient suppression diode (TVS tube), a full range of chip tantalum capacitors, and diodes, transistors etc with the famous brands such as ADI, Xilinx, Lattice, NXP, Toshiba, Microchip, Intel, AMD, STMicroelectronics, SAMSUNG, Vishay, Littelfuse, and other semiconductor components... JOTRIN has established a good cooperative relationship with the manufacturers and world-famous brands from Europe & the US, Southeast Asia, Japan, and South Korea, we have a stable supply chain,100% quality guarantee, competitive price, fast delivery, and perfect after-sales service. The company is on the basis of equality and mutually..
Also known as: Jotrin Electronics Limited, JOTRIN.COM
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
Associated domains: jotrin.de, jotrin.it, jotrin.jp, jotrin.kr
  • 2
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
jotrin.com

Actual
www.jotrin.com

IP
198.44.224.184

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MADISON MARQUETTE - madisonmarquette.com
  2. AGILEINFOWAYS - agileinfoways.com
  3. SAC POOL PROS - sacpoolpros.com
  4. SHIP STICKS - shipsticks.com
  5. HOT AIR BALLOONING SCENIC RIM - hotairballooningscenicrim.com.au
2 comments Add a comment
Philipp.Zielinski October 13, 2016
just satisfied with the quality , if the price can be more cheap ,then it will perfect
Rodolfo.Lehner October 11, 2016
Good supplier 90 days warranty and fast delivery , i like it ,just the price of items have a little high, but the quality is good , original items ,purchase item by you again in the future