JOHNSON PROPERTIES REALTORS & AUCTIONEERS

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7258541/97
PO Box 310 Angier, NC 27501
Johnson Properties Realtors & Auctioneers, Inc. incorporated in January, 1995. The company continues to market real estate using the auction and conventional methods, and is heavily involved in developing new home subdivisions. The company continues to be one of the leading real estate companies in the area. Johnson Properties is a member of the Triangle Multiple Listing Service, Raleigh/Wake Board of Realtors, Harnett Area Board of Realtors, North Carolina Association of Realtors, National Association of Realtors, Auctioneers Association of North Carolina, and the National Auctioneers Association. Call us today for all your real estate needs at (919) 639-2231 or 1-800-865-5896... Johnson Properties Realtors & Auctioneers, Inc. opened for business Christmas Eve, 1986. Initially, Johnson Properties operated basically as a conventional real estate company. The Company quickly became one of the leading real estate companies in the Northern Harnett/Southern Wake County area. After several..
Also known as: Johnson Properties, Johnson Properties Realtors & Auctioneers, Inc.
Primary location: Angier United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
johnsonproperties.com

Actual
www.johnsonproperties.com

IP
128.136.10.183

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment