JOCARDY

Updated 36 days ago
  • ID: 7258554/88
41 Man Yue St., Hunghom, Kowloon, Hongkong
Our company focuses on expert and sophisticated craftsmanship with advanced technology to manufacture creative and unique jewelry which meet the requirement and taste of customers... Our company clings to the philosophy: ‘Essence of Quality'. Quality is a combination of refinements that together creates a piece of diamond jewelry that offers superior quality and extraordinary brilliance. We believe that jewelry is a perfect mixture of art and function... Since 1985, with the efforts for many years, our company has evolved into the existing corporation - Jocardy Ltd., comprehensive of a manufacturer, wholesaler and retailer. We engaged in designing, manufacturing and branding development. We are specialized in high-end diamond jewelry with precious, semi-precious stone, color stones in 14K and 18K gold to serve the different markets. Our head office is established in Hong Kong with branch office in Dubai, United Arab Emirates (U.A.E) and factory in China jewelry city - Shenzhen.
Also known as: Jocardy Limited, Jocardy Ltd.
Primary location: Kowloon Hongkong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jocardy.com

Actual
www.jocardy.com

IP
50.63.89.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment