JOBMATCHPROFILE

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 7258699/97
PO Box 303, Altrincham, WA15 9GJ, UK
Our mission is the perfect match. A perfect match on skills and knowledge and a perfect match on vision and ambition. That single match that has the power to unlock unlimited potential with one little key: the human touch... JobMatchProfile screens, compares and matches candidates on both personality, attitude and professional qualifications, enabling you to match your candidate both to the team, the organisation and the job. And you don't even need to install any software. JobMatchProfile works on all computers in your browser... Finn Havaleschka, who founded Garuda Institute and is the brain behind all products in The Garuda Toolbox, is a constant source of inspiration and ideas at JobMatchProfile. We've now given him a blog. Shame to rescrict all that knowledge to our four walls, right? Finn shares his views on HR news and development based on his 30+ years' experience within HR, organisational development and leadership. You can even sign up for the newsletter. If you do, we'll..
Also known as: JobMatchProfile UK
Primary location: Altrincham United Kingdom
Associated domains: jobmatchprofile.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
jobmatchprofile.com

Actual
jobmatchprofile.com

IP
130.211.57.184

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment