JOHN HENRY HOMES

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 7261322/71
11025 Reed Hartman Highway, Cincinnati, Ohio 45242
For over 25 years John Henry Homes has been delivering exceptional semi-custom new homes in Greater Cincinnati. John Henry Homes was founded by second generation builders Jon (JOHN) and H Joshua Blatt (HENRY) with a vision of offering quality homes, flexible designs and superior service. Today, John Henry Homes is the premier midsized builder in Greater Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky area, ranked yearly as one of the largest Tri-State home builders by the Business Courier. With a family tradition that dates back over 60 years, John Henry Homes has earned a reputation for standing behind its product... For nearly two decades John Henry Homes has been recognized as the premier mid sized builder in Greater Cincinnati. We understand that purchasing a new home is one of the most important decisions you will make... With smart sensible designs, premium locations and personal attention every step of the way, we are confident you will feel secure in your decision to build with John Henry..
Also known as: John Henry Homes, Inc.
Primary location: Cincinnati United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
johnhenryhomes.com

Actual
johnhenryhomes.com

IP
34.237.173.57

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment