KAVA

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 7266734/68
23/F, No. 28 Queen's Road East, Wan Chai, Hong Kong
KAVA aims to deliver reliable and effective technical support services to our clients. By listening to and analysing the needs and nature of client company, we provide tailor-made services and the most suitable solution to clients. As our services quality always exceeds clients' expectations, we have built up a long term relationship with clients and they are willing to introduce us to their friends and partners too. We are dedicated to provide one-stop professional services and advice, including consultation on IT-related issues like company establishment, network design, cabling, phone system installation, purchase of computer and network equipment, equipment configuration and daily technical support, to help our clients to achieve efficient operation.
Also known as: KAVA LIMITED
Primary location: Wan Chai Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
kava.com.hk

Actual
www.kava.com.hk

IP
218.255.7.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment