JORDAN MANUFACTURING

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 7268008/82
Jordan Manufacturing and Services Solutions (JMSS) were established in 2008 as an affiliate of (King Abdullah II for design and development (KADDB). JMSS mission is to refurbish, rebuild, develop, and modify medium and heavy vehicles (wheeled and tracked) and their components and systems.
Also known as: JMSS, Jordanian Manufacturing Solutions
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
jomss.com

Actual
www.jomss.com

IP
107.180.38.223

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment