KAZOULIS GLOBAL LOGISTICS

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 7268439/98
P.O.Box 53078 - CY Limassol Limassol - Cyprus
Kazoulis Global Logistics is a pioneer in providing logistics services to the market of Cyprus. Having established a global network of representatives throughout Europe, the America, Asia, Australasia, Africa and the Middle East, the company can provide a large range of services that cover anything from basic transportation to major logistics projects, all tailored to individual customer needs, expertly managed by a dedicated team of professionals. The result is a flexible structure that delivers exactly what is required making Kazoulis Global Logistics a reliable partner for any supply chain... Our company was founded in 1980 by Mr. Andreas Kazoulis. It commenced its operation by offering Shipping and Forwarding Services.
Also known as: kazoulis Global Logistics Ltd.
Primary location: Limassol Kibris Cumhuriyeti
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kazoulis.com

Actual
www.kazoulis.com

IP
184.154.227.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment