JOYSOLAR

Updated 71 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7268497/95
Professional engineering team, who keep researching to provide high quality solar street light and excellent... Each component of solar street light is detected, integrated and configured very carefully , to ensure the most... Joysolar, Established in 1984,Biggest solar street light manufacturer in China. Solar street lights are raised light sources which are powered by solar panels, generally mounted on the lighting structure or integrated in the pole itself. The solar panels charge a rechargeable battery, which powers a LED lamp during the night.
Also known as: Joysolar China, joysolar China and Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
joysolar.com

Actual
www.joysolar.com

IP
23.234.53.154

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment