JONESANDRICKARD

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 92 years
  • ID: 7269229/68
11 Long St, Smithfield, NSW 2164 AUSTRALIA
Established in 1927, Jones & Rickard maintains a proud tradition solving our Client's complex problems... Our Group Leadership Team drives the delivery & development of our services aspiring to exceed our Customer's needs... Delivering reliable results for electrical engineering, power distribution, automation, manufacturing and testing needs. Find out more today.
Also known as: Jones & Rickard Group
Primary location: Smithfield Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
CEO

Chairman

Secretary
Domain
jonesandrickard.com.au

Actual
www.jonesandrickard.com.au

IP
160.153.48.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment