KEMACH EQUIPMENT (PTY)

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7270168/98
Cnr. Rome and London Circle Road, Brackengate Business Park, Brackenfell, Cape Town, 7530
Established in 2003, Kemach JCB is a leading earthmoving solutions dealer, supplying superior equipment to the mining, construction, quarrying and plant hire industries, as well as the central government. With a dedicated focus on customer service, and in-depth industry knowledge, Kemach JCB offers clients the best quality equipment, coupled with established experience, sound advice and first-class technical support... As a leading earthmoving solutions dealer, Kemach JCB supplies high-calibre equipment to the mining, construction, quarrying and plant hire industries, as well as the central government. A focused dealer of distinguished equipment and support, Kemach JCB continuously strives to put the customer at the heart of its business, fixated on meeting each client's unique needs. The company operates throughout South Africa... Expert service is ensured through its extensive African footprint, including its national office based in Gauteng, and regional offices situated in;..
Also known as: Kemach Equipment (Pty) Ltd, Kemach JCB
Primary location: Cape Town United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
kemachjcb.co.za

Actual
kemachjcb.co.za

IP
156.38.152.182

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment