IMM GROUP

Updated 7 days ago
  • ID: 7270277/62
244 Madison Avenue, Postcode - 10016-2417, New York City, New York, United States
IMMFX was founded by highly experienced professionals and well-disciplined traders who are quite serious about traders' success in the Global Financial Markets... IMMFX.COM is a trading name of IMM GROUP LTD the parent company of IMM Group GmbH.IMM GROUP LTD is regulated as an IBC by the Vanuatu Financial Services Commission (VFSC) under registration no. 17902 (IMM Group GmbH). IMM Group GmbH operates in accordance with the VFSC. The company is incorporated in Ontario, Canada with reference to Ontario Corporation no. 1997660. The company is also registered as an International Business Company (IBC), with reference no. 22074 (IMM GROUP LTD) under the Laws of SVG as well as it is regulated as an IBC by the Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Financial Service Authority (SVGFSA) of the Eastern Carribbean States (CELAC) and CARICOM.
Also known as: IMM Group GmbH, IMM GROUP LTD, IMMFX
Registration numbers: 17902 (W)
Primary location: New York City United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

General

InvestorRelations

Marketing

PartnerRelations

Support
Domain
jordanbray.com

Actual
immfx.com

IP
51.15.194.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment