KABBANI

Updated 51 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7290899/131
AlZahra Bldg. 2nd floor, Beirut - Lebanon
Our latest addition, Kabbani Logistics Consulting, provides comprehensive logistics consulting for manufacturers, distributors, and 3PLs. Our consultants have been key executives in the major logistics organizations in the MENA region, and can tailor solutions according to each territory & to your needs. We can assist you in all phases of your project... KABBANI TRAVEL, our travel company established in 1993, delicately handles your travel requirements, by choosing the optimal routing with the most economical options, along with your accommodation and transportation needs... At KABBANI, we pride ourselves on being a solutions-based organization, and take time to understand each customer's Distinctive business needs, subsequently creating of custom made solutions.
Also known as: Kabbani Logistics Services, KABBANI Logistics Services S.A.R.L
Primary location: Beirut Lebanon
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kabbani.com

Actual
www.kabbani.com

IP
104.21.66.15, 172.67.198.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment