KELLY+PARTNERS GROUP HOLDINGS

Updated 45 days ago
  • ID: 7321770/107
Level 8, 32 Walker Street, North Sydney NSW 2060
Kelly+Partners is a multi-award- winning integrated financial services firm founded as a small group of accountants dedicated to providing advice and expertise at the highest levels, with a determination to challenge the status quo... Kelly+Partners specialty is to counsel to Private Business Owners, individuals and families of significant wealth to keep control of, preserve and grow their... A distinctive ownership and operational structure defines Kelly+Partners' approach. The firm maintains a ratio of associates to Client Directors significantly below that of competitors. In addition, Kelly+Partners' Client Directors are equity owners who have made a minimum 10-year commitment to remain with Kelly+Partners, ensuring continuity of advice to clients.
Also known as: KELLY + PARTNERS Group, Kelly Partners Group Holdings Limited, Kelly+Partners, Kelly+Partners Chartered Accountants Western Sydney, Kelly+Partners Group Holdings Ltd, Kelly+Partners Hong Kong
Primary location: North Sydney Australia
Associated domains: kellypartnersfinance.com.au, kellypartnerswealth.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88

Founder

Managing Director
Domain
kellypartners.com.au

Actual
kellypartners.com.au

IP
110.173.150.36

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment