KRUVET

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 7338218/127
Kruvet Trading is an animal pharmaceutical and wholesale supplier. We stock all veterinary products for cattle, sheep, poultry, game and domestic animals... Kruvet was established in 2003, by Louis Kruger. Louis is a registered pharmacist with extensive knowledge and experience in the animal heath sector. Alongside him, the dedicated team at Kruvet currently consists of Piet van der Merwe, Barend Oosthuizen and Kobus Swart. Together they have in excess of 85 years experience.
Also known as: Kruvet Trading, Kruvet Trading PTY LTD
Registration numbers: 2003/004315/07 (W)
VAT numbers: 4270205620
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
10
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kruvet.co.za

Actual
www.kruvet.co.za

IP
41.185.13.156

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ANIMEBA - animeba.com
  2. MY ANIME - myanime.cn
  3. NEW ERA - japan-animation.com
  4. HKTTOYS.COM - hkttoys.com
  5. CRAZY ANIME WHOLESALE - crazyanimewholesale.com
0 comments Add a comment