LAXMI PROJECT

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 7435410/113
Plot No.2802/B, Phase III, GIDC, Umbergaon - 396171, Dist. Valsad, Gujarat-India
LAXMI PROJECT was established by a group of young entrepreneurs with ambitious plans and assisted by a team of top technocrats in the line... Since the inception of our company, we have maintained high quality by using best quality raw material and efficient manufacturing practices. To maintain the trust of our clients, we endeavor to improve our products and strive to elevate the standards of quality. Our team of experts maintains a strict vigil during the manufacturing process to ensure that the products are flawless.
Also known as: LAXMI PROJECT PVT. LTD.
Primary location: Valsad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
laxmiblower.com

Actual
www.laxmiblower.com

IP
192.99.172.136

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment