LOVESTOCK & LEAF

Updated 246 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 7540225/142
17/31 Queens St Melbourne, VIC, 3000 Australia
Founded in 2008, just in time for the Global Financial Crisis to hit (we survived:-) Lovestock & Leaf started out as guns for hire developing software applications and websites for businesses and organisations. Around 2011, as the move to the cloud gathered pace and companies began adopting Software as a Service (Saas) applications, we shifted our focus to implementing and customising Zendesk where we quickly became the go to experts in the space... As the foundation solutions partner for Zendesk in the APAC region, Lovestock & Leaf have accumulated over 12 years experience in delivering successful Zendesk implementations, with over 100 projects completed for some of APAC's biggest brands including Fairfax (now Nine Entertainment and Telstra). We've built up a wealth of experience in configuration and integration services using the Zendesk API platform to extend the system's capabilities and hook into other cloud services and core systems. This intricate product know-how has enabled..
Also known as: Lovestock & Leaf APAC Pty Ltd, Lovestock & Leaf Pty. Ltd.
Primary location: Melbourne Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
lovestockleaf.com

Actual
www.lovestockleaf.com

IP
34.249.200.254, 52.17.119.105, 63.35.51.142

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment