LYONS AUCTIONEERS

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 7547088/104
Westbrook House, 28 Woodquay, Galway
As part of our management service we can provide a maintenance service up to the level of client requirement. As management agents we have built up a core group of maintenance and repair service providers who are available at short notice to carry out essential repairs and maintenance work as they arise. For larger and more detailed works we have access to an array of specialised contractors who can carry out most of the works required... Our offices are located in Woodquay, which is in the city centre and is easily accessible for all our clients' customers and the general public... For property owners with multiple properties and portfolios we can provide a full estate management service on behalf of owners. The Agent carries out multiple functions in the management of the portfolio and delivers a comprehensive service to the client.
Also known as: Lyons Auctioneers Ltd
Primary location: Galway
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lyonsauctioneers.com

Actual
www.lyonsauctioneers.com

IP
92.51.242.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment