MACKESSEN SDN. BHD.

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7567448/133
L&Y Building Singapore 577218
Our goal is to help customer enjoy life through good quality food ingredients. We add value to food processors by providing technical know-how, timely services, stocking and delivery of quality food ingredients... We are strategically located in Singapore with our other companies in Malaysia, Indonesia and China, we are the premium food ingredients suppliers... A leading Food Ingredient Specialist established in 1988, Mackessen Chemicals Pte Ltd represent leading American, European, Chinese and Australian food ingredient manufacturers. Our customers are mainly ASEAN based. Our niche areas are instant beverage manufacturers and meat processors. We are dominant players among the food ingredient suppliers.
Also known as: Mackessen (Shanghai) Food Co. Ltd, Mackessen Chemicals, Mackessen Chemicals Pte Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mackessenchemicals.com

Actual
www.mackessenchemicals.com

IP
101.100.238.141

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HARVEX GEOSOLUTIONS - harvexgeo.com
0 comments Add a comment