MARQUIS MOBILE SOLUTIONS

Updated 202 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 7584236/107
830 New Century Boulevard South Maplewood, MN 55119
Ar tech ulation is a concept of Marquis Mobile Solutions which was incorporated in February of 2007. At its founding, Marquis provided training and technical support to approximately 100 wireless sales locations in 6 states. Marquis also provided wireless data consulting and support to businesses of all sizes. In June of 2011, Marquis Mobile Solutions was contracted to provide sales training for IUSACELL, a national wireless carrier in Mexico. That opportunity lead to the development of Ar tech ulation in March of 2012... Our mission is to help individuals and businesses deliver technical content clearly by training them and their teams or by delivering the content ourselves for the customer... With our partners, our offerings include new media training, social media education, presentation preparation, personal speech coaching, and wireless sales training. Our partners have already delivered these offerings to companies on 5 continents. We would love to help you and your team too.
Also known as: Marquis Mobile Solutions, Inc.
Primary location: Maplewood United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Founder
Domain
marquisms.com

Actual
www.marquisms.com

IP
74.208.236.209

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment