MAJER MASCHINENBAU

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 7584330/112
Our company was founded in 1976. Since the very beginning, we have specialized in providing the services of mechanical processing of steel in various forms... Our mission is to recognize and address our customers' requirements and to offer individiual solutions... We also take "non-typical" and indiviual orders - we offer our assistance in solving techincal problems. We produce both small and large elements, according to technical specification.
Also known as: Majer Maschinenbau GmbH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majer.co.at

Actual
www.majer.co.at

IP
212.126.64.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment