MAJESTIC DESIGN AND BUILD

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7584390/111
7225 Susan Drive, West Bend, WI 53090
Whether you are considering designing a home or remodeling project, building a custom home, remodeling your kitchen or bath, adding on second floor or extending your current living space Majestic Design & Build is the one home builder you can count on! We have customer references, see our testimonial page for comments. We look forward to hearing from you. We pride ourselves on our prompt response times... At Majestic Design & Build, we work collaboratively with our customers to learn about their lifestyle needs, design preferences and budget considerations. Every home project we do is treated with the same attention and detail... Majestic Design & Build of West Bend, Wisconsin is a full service custom home builder that manages and coordinates home building projects from the design concept to completion for over 30 years.
Also known as: Majestic Design & Build, Majestic Design and Build LLC
Primary location: West Bend United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
majesticdesignandbuildllc.com

Actual
majesticdesignandbuildllc.com

IP
208.113.214.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment