MALANEY

Updated 71 days ago
  • Age: 48 years
  • ID: 7584412/111
Lease Office Building - 2 Office No. 2F-38A P O Box 41878, Hamriyah Free Zone, Shajah, UAE
We are a professional organization whose personnel include very experienced and highly qualified technocrats. We employ chemical, mechanical, and electronic engineers, chemists, rubber and plastic technologists, MBAs and commercial experts. Our senior management has a combined industry experience of over 400 man years... We were founded in 1972 to service the procurement, and marketing and sales, needs of numerous Indian and overseas companies. Our founder is a very experienced technocrat who had been employed with Bayer for over 17 years, both in Germany and in India, and his strong global experience was the foundation of our organization... We are now a multi-product, multi-service organization, focused on meeting the global sourcing, marketing and sales, distribution, supply chain management, and business process outsourcing, needs of numerous clients representing a variety of industries, from all over the world.
Also known as: Malaney Group
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

Managing Director
Domain
malaney.com

Actual
www.malaney.com

IP
72.9.100.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment