MANASSEN

Updated 107 days ago
  • Age: 67 years
  • ID: 7584500/111
Adelaide Distribution Centre 34 Roseberg Road Wingfield SA 5013
Manassen Foods is a privately owned company dedicated to serving the Australian food industry. Established in 1953, we are ranked in the top 40 suppliers in Australia... With an exceptional stable of the finest imported and local food brands, Manassen Foods is one of Australia's leading independent grocery importers and a one stop-shop solution for brand owners across the globe... Manassen Foods is part of a network of brand marketing, sales and distribution companies. Our marketing reach includes New Zealand with Hutchinsons, in Hong Kong and Macau with Metro Alliance and Rainbow, and in Shanghai with Qinzhou.
Also known as: Manassen Australia, Manassen Foods
Primary location: Wingfield
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manassen.com.au

Actual
manassen.com.au

IP
43.255.154.55

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment