We provide a full electrical contractor service for Industrial projects, with expertise and full project management for more complex projects. We do everything from minor repairs to complete full factory or warehouse installations... We are a well established company in the local community and have grown from strength to strength over the years. We have developed a desirable reputation and built up a large client base of domestic, commercial, industrial and agricultural customers. We specialise in giving you the service that you would expect from any well established electrical company.
Also known as: Mainstream Electrical Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mainstreamelectrical.co.nz

Actual
www.mainstreamelectrical.co.nz

IP
111.118.215.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment