MAGICPICTURES STUDIO

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 7584791/112
2601 Ocean Park Blvd. #207, Santa Monica, CA 90405
MagicPictures is a visual effects studi. Then in 2009, MagicPictures established a VFX studio in Los Angeles, California. By using a combination of award-winning digital artists and advanced R MagicPictures' flagship application, Aquarius is a fluid VFX software that creates smooth and realistic fluid animation.
Also known as: MagicPictures Studio, Inc.
Primary location: Santa Monica United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
magicpics.com

Actual
www.magicpics.com

IP
211.13.196.144

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment